fbl eur c4 cologne nice

Group winners (through to round of 16): AZ Alkmaar, Djurgården, İstanbul Başakşehir, Nice, Sivasspor, Slovan Bratislava, West Ham, Villarreal

Group runners-up (knockout round play-offs): Anderlecht, Basel, CFR Cluj, Dnipro-1, Fiorentina, Gent, Lech, Partizan

Third-placed sides from UEFA Europa League group stage (knockout round play-offs): AEK Larnaca, Bodø/Glimt, Braga, Lazio, Ludogorets, Qarabağ, Sheriff, Trabzonspor

Third and fourth place and eliminated: Apollon, Austria Wien, Ballkani, FCSB, Hapoel Beer-Sheva, Hearts, Köln, Molde, Pyunik, RFS, Shamrock Rovers, Silkeborg, Slavia Praha, Slovácko, Vaduz, Žalgiris

All information is subject to final confirmation from UEFA.

Last updated: 3 November

İstanbul Başakşehir are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Fiorentina are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Hearts finish third, RFS finish fourth.

West Ham are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Anderlecht are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Silkeborg finish third, FCSB finish fourth.

Villarreal are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Lech are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Hapoel Beer-Sheva finish third, Austria Wien finish fourth.

Nice are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Partizan are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Köln finish third, Slovácko finish fourth.

AZ Alkmaar are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Dnipro-1 are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Apollon finish third, Vaduz finish fourth.

Djurgården are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Gent are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Molde finish third, Shamrock Rovers finish fourth.

Sivasspor are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

CFR Cluj are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Slavia Praha finish third, Ballkani finish fourth.

Slovan Bratislava are through to the round of 16 as group winners.

Basel are through to the knockout round play-offs as runners-up.

Pyunik finish third, Žalgiris finish fourth.

Source link